Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Quito

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Quito. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Quito with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8129,205
BustAfghanistan 14,7789,183
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,7189,146
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,8179,208
FarahAfghanistan 14,5569,046
GardizAfghanistan 14,9989,320
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9479,288
HeratAfghanistan 14,4458,976
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8879,251
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0229,335
KabulAfghanistan 14,9289,277
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8969,257
KhostAfghanistan 15,0689,363
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7509,166
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5209,023
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6349,093
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8589,233
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4628,987
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,5359,032
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,8249,212
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,6119,080
ShkoderAlbania 10,6816,637
TiranaAlbania 10,7096,655
VloreAlbania 10,6936,645
AdrarAlgeria 8,8685,511
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2805,766
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2835,768
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6906,021
BatnaAlgeria 9,5495,934
BecharAlgeria 8,7165,416
BejaiaAlgeria 9,4445,869
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7045,409
BiskraAlgeria 9,4905,897
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5445,931
ChlefAlgeria 9,1075,659
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5805,953
DjanetAlgeria 9,8076,094
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2635,756
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1905,711
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5795,953
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2945,775
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5105,909
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8326,109
In SalahAlgeria 9,1255,671
MilianaAlgeria 9,1885,710
OranAlgeria 8,9265,547
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9775,578
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6085,971
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3915,836
TebessaAlgeria 9,7106,034
TimimounAlgeria 8,9295,548
TindoufAlgeria 8,0905,027
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5125,911
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2446,365
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,40911,440
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2025,718
HuamboAngola 10,4626,502
LuandaAngola 10,1936,334
LuenaAngola 10,9186,785
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0716,258
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1074,416
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,2494,505
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,2524,506
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,3234,551
ByrdAntarctica 9,1535,688
DavisAntarctica 12,1657,559
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,0884,404
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,5546,558
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,3572,708
AzulArgentina 4,4992,795
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,6002,859
BarilocheArgentina 4,6162,869
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,3552,706
CeresArgentina 3,7392,324
ChamicalArgentina 3,5972,235
ChepesArgentina 3,6852,290
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1853,222
ConcordiaArgentina 4,0782,534
CórdobaArgentina 3,7762,346
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,7852,352
CorrientesArgentina 3,6922,294
EsquelArgentina 4,8112,990
EzeizaArgentina 4,3752,718
FormosaArgentina 3,6182,248
General PicoArgentina 4,2352,632
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,2012,611
JuninArgentina 4,2372,633
La PlataArgentina 4,4202,747
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,8101,746
La RiojaArgentina 3,4772,160
LaboulayeArgentina 4,0922,543
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,6053,483
Las LomitasArgentina 3,3392,075
Malarg EArgentina 4,0362,508
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,6732,904
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,7132,929
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0022,487
MendozaArgentina 3,7752,346
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,7722,344
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,0072,490
NeuquenArgentina 4,4402,759
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,3262,688
OranArgentina 2,9791,851
ParanaArgentina 3,9932,481
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,9852,476
PehuajoArgentina 4,3242,687
PergaminoArgentina 4,1892,603
PigeArgentina 4,4782,783
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,8252,377
PosadasArgentina 3,8632,401
PresidenciaArgentina 3,5312,194
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7402,324
Punta IndioArgentina 4,4882,789
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,8832,413
ReconquistaArgentina 3,7932,357
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,9562,458
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,7863,595
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1531,959
RosarioArgentina 4,0862,539
SaltaArgentina 3,0801,914
San AntonioArgentina 4,7142,929
San LuisArgentina 3,8932,419
San RafaelArgentina 3,9682,466
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3052,675
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4212,126
SarmientoArgentina 5,1333,190
TrelewArgentina 4,9633,084
TucumanArgentina 3,2882,043
UshuaiaArgentina 6,1453,819
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8022,363
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,6592,274
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9752,470
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7557,926
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1514,443
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5409,035
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7499,787
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6239,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7449,783
AmberleyAustralia 13,7478,543
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2418,850
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7188,524
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98410,554
CairnsAustralia 14,8149,206
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7008,514
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93810,525
CedunaAustralia 15,0859,374
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3908,942
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1869,437
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1778,810
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1669,425
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6028,453
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4279,586
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0729,987
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48510,244
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,56011,533
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9098,643
East SaleAustralia 13,7078,517
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6799,743
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6789,742
EssendonAustralia 13,8958,635
ForrestAustralia 15,5709,675
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5258,405
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50210,254
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9979,941
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50110,254
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,3998,326
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4088,332
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8229,210
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9819,931
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4988,388
LavertonAustralia 13,8988,636
LearmonthAustralia 17,17510,673
LongreachAustralia 14,7069,139
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7069,139
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0218,091
Low HeadAustralia 13,5588,425
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3238,901
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0187,468
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92710,519
MeekatharraAustralia 16,52410,268
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9048,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8858,628
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3208,899
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1918,819
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2829,496
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2747,627
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2569,480
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6118,458
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5369,033
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17510,673
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2709,489
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13610,027
Port HedlandAustralia 17,06810,606
RichmondAustralia 13,6578,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1208,774
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6078,456
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6098,457
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8309,837
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8319,837
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3609,545
TibooburraAustralia 14,6079,077
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6319,092
WaggaAustralia 13,8478,605
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,54711,525
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6058,455
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3988,947
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42510,206
WoomeraAustralia 14,9219,272
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61710,326
GrazAustria 10,3196,412
InnsbruckAustria 10,0096,219
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2356,360
LinzAustria 10,2196,350
SalzburgAustria 10,1326,296
ViennaAustria 10,3806,450
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,1186,287
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9388,040
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1768,188
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8768,001
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9848,068
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8798,003
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3265,795
LerwickUk 9,3255,795
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,9778,064
QubaAzerbaijan 13,0078,083
SakiAzerbaijan 12,9138,024
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1288,158
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0528,110
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0328,098
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9388,040
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,1058,144
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9408,041
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8527,987
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6524,134
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8464,254
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5144,048
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8061,744
MuharraqBahrain 13,8508,607
ChittagongBangladesh 17,33510,772
DhakaBangladesh 17,14910,657
CharnocksBarbados 2,5601,591
BrestBelarus 10,8496,742
GomelBelarus 11,3267,038
GrodnoBelarus 10,8466,740
MinskBelarus 11,0696,878
MogilevBelarus 11,2246,975
VitebskBelarus 11,1966,957
BrusselsBelgium 9,5195,915
D’UccleBelgium 9,5195,915
OstendeBelgium 9,4255,857
Belize CityBelize 2,2421,393
BeninBenin 9,0005,593
BohiconBenin 8,9675,572
CotonouBenin 9,0005,593
KandiBenin 9,0755,639
NatitingouBenin 8,9035,532
ParakouBenin 9,0345,614
SaveBenin 9,0145,601
BermudaBermuda 3,8972,422
La PazBolivia 2,1401,330
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5761,601
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5746,571
FrancistownBotswana 11,6557,242
MaunBotswana 11,2446,987
TshaneBotswana 11,0526,868
AimoresBrazil 4,6072,863
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6062,862
AltamiraBrazil 2,9401,827
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4591,528
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4812,785
ApodiBrazil 4,5572,832
AracajuBrazil 4,7312,940
AracuaiBrazil 4,3992,734
AragarcasBrazil 3,3702,094
AraxaBrazil 4,0582,522
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6772,906
BageBrazil 4,3132,680
BambuiBrazil 4,1682,590
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4372,757
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4172,745
BarcelosBrazil 1,7331,077
BarraBrazil 4,0862,539
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7352,321
BarreirasBrazil 3,9272,440
BelémBrazil 3,3402,076
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3562,707
BelterraBrazil 2,6301,634
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9322,443
Bom JesusBrazil 4,3512,704
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1282,565
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7752,346
BrevesBrazil 3,1181,937
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6662,900
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6842,911
CabroboBrazil 4,4352,756
CaceresBrazil 2,8851,793
CaetiteBrazil 4,2382,633
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7882,975
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,4382,137
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,8702,405
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,3532,705
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2932,668
CanavieirasBrazil 4,6682,901
CaparaoBrazil 4,5782,845
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7682,342
CaratingaBrazil 4,5182,807
CaravelasBrazil 4,7132,929
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,1092,553
CarolinaBrazil 3,5302,194
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1082,553
CataguasesBrazil 4,5432,823
CatalaoBrazil 3,8912,418
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9632,462
CaxiasBrazil 3,9372,446
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,3332,693
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8192,995
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,5012,797
ChapecoBrazil 4,0762,533
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7701,721
CipoBrazil 4,5792,845
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3582,087
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3602,709
CordeiroBrazil 4,6052,862
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9972,484
CorumbaBrazil 3,1081,932
CoximBrazil 3,2962,048
CrateusBrazil 4,2362,632
CuiabaBrazil 2,9931,860
CuritibaBrazil 4,2102,616
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3082,677
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8941,799
DouradosBrazil 3,5482,205
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5262,812
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,3502,703
EspinosaBrazil 4,2502,641
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1353,191
FloraniaBrazil 4,6712,903
FlorestaBrazil 4,5192,808
FlorianoBrazil 4,0022,487
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4132,742
FormosaBrazil 3,8232,375
FortalezaBrazil 4,4492,765
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,8142,370
FrancaBrazil 4,0652,526
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7472,950
GoianiaBrazil 3,6912,294
GoiasBrazil 3,5692,218
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4962,794
GrajauBrazil 3,6102,244
GuairaBrazil 3,7272,316
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4102,740
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6452,887
IbiriteBrazil 4,3492,702
IguatuBrazil 4,4022,735
IlheusBrazil 4,6272,875
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4912,169
IndaialBrazil 4,3152,681
IpameriBrazil 3,8472,390
IraiBrazil 4,0372,509
IreceBrazil 4,2292,628
ItaberabaBrazil 4,4162,744
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2531,400
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5411,579
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3632,711
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6092,864
ItapevaBrazil 4,1442,575
ItirucuBrazil 4,4902,790
ItuacuBrazil 4,3652,712
IvinhemaBrazil 3,6242,252
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,0032,487
JacobinaBrazil 4,3742,718
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5512,828
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8983,044
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0362,508
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,5022,797
LavrasBrazil 4,3232,686
LencoisBrazil 4,3172,683
LinharesBrazil 4,7002,921
LondrinaBrazil 3,9182,435
MacapaBrazil 3,0511,896
MacauBrazil 4,6792,908
MaceioBrazil 4,8503,014
MachadoBrazil 4,2642,650
ManausBrazil 2,0791,292
MarabaBrazil 3,3072,055
MaringaBrazil 3,8592,398
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7201,690
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2612,648
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4802,784
MonteiroBrazil 4,6692,902
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,2152,619
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4862,788
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2962,669
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6032,860
ObidosBrazil 2,5611,591
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7382,944
ParacatuBrazil 3,9462,452
ParanaBrazil 3,6502,268
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2762,657
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6822,288
ParintinsBrazil 2,4331,512
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0922,543
Passo FundoBrazil 4,1782,596
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0472,515
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2322,630
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5732,842
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,4442,761
PeixeBrazil 3,5592,212
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3292,690
PicosBrazil 4,1742,594
PiraiBrazil 4,4972,795
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6782,286
PompeuBrazil 4,2202,622
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,5022,176
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9241,817
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,1262,564
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8751,165
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,3972,733
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,5072,179
PosseBrazil 3,8582,398
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3862,726
RecifeBrazil 4,9063,049
RemansoBrazil 4,1612,586
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,608999
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5792,845
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2142,619
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6022,238
SalvadorBrazil 4,6302,877
Santa MariaBrazil 4,2042,613
SantaremBrazil 2,6561,650
SantosBrazil 4,3592,709
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1102,554
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0271,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5262,813
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,3602,710
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0112,493
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3682,715
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8092,367
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6922,916
São PauloBrazil 4,3082,677
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1082,553
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,475917
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3862,726
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5452,824
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3032,674
SobralBrazil 4,2552,644
SoureBrazil 3,3292,069
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,9422,449
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,5432,823
SurubimBrazil 4,8162,993
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7882,354
TarauacaBrazil 1,234767
TauaBrazil 4,2742,656
TefeBrazil 1,573977
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4942,792
TeresinaBrazil 3,9982,484
TiriosBrazil 2,5191,566
TorresBrazil 4,4512,766
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5092,181
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7052,302
TriunfoBrazil 4,5532,829
TucuruiBrazil 3,2212,001
TuriacuBrazil 3,6822,288
UaupesBrazil 1,268788
UbatubaBrazil 4,4392,759
UberabaBrazil 3,9782,472
VassourasBrazil 4,5062,800
VicosaBrazil 4,4972,794
VitoriaBrazil 4,7142,930
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4462,763
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6822,288
BurgasBulgaria 11,3217,035
LomBulgaria 10,9596,810
PlevenBulgaria 11,0746,882
PlovdivBulgaria 11,1076,902
SadovoBulgaria 11,1226,911
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9956,832
SofiaBulgaria 10,9886,828
VarnaBulgaria 11,3447,049
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5975,342
BurundiBurundi 11,9827,446
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,69711,618
SiemreapCambodia 18,52511,512
BatouriCameroon 10,3256,416
DoualaCameroon 9,8116,097
GarouaCameroon 10,2156,348
MamfeCameroon 9,7626,066
MarouaCameroon 10,3106,407
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2366,361
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9256,167
YaoundeCameroon 10,0096,220
YokoCameroon 10,1036,278
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8874,280
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8684,268
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7135,414
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6973,540
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,2255,733
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6983,541
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,5853,471
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4413,381
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8624,264
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3114,543
Banff, AbCanada 6,6884,156
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,2133,239
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2073,857
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4874,031
Bissett, MbCanada 5,9203,679
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,1193,181
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6434,750
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9313,686
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0653,769
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3344,557
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3183,304
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,0044,974
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6084,107
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9594,946
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1174,422
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5514,692
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6844,775
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8534,259
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5165,292
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3544,570
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5744,707
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3083,920
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5653,458
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4813,406
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3743,339
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3793,343
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1514,443
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3963,353
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1334,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0053,731
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1193,802
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6904,158
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3635,197
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8904,903
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7294,182
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4253,371
Comox, BcCanada 7,0804,400
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7314,804
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1684,454
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5734,084
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9453,694
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,0523,761
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8503,635
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6724,768
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4853,408
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7233,556
Earlton, OnCanada 5,2963,291
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7714,208
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7954,223
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7904,219
Edson, AbCanada 6,9224,301
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3474,566
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0794,399
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9693,709
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5634,700
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4704,021
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1464,441
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9624,326
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6004,722
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5094,045
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7644,825
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2864,528
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2954,533
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2573,266
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2523,263
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1544,446
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9223,680
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4524,010
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9524,320
Golden, BcCanada 6,7664,204
Goose, NfCanada 6,1783,839
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,1363,191
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1584,448
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,1953,229
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5273,435
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4095,226
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1973,229
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2223,245
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,8212,996
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1783,839
Harrow, OnCanada 4,7132,929
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4894,654
Hope, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6505,375
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5204,052
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6645,384
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1544,446
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8975,529
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6804,151
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9004,287
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5263,434
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5263,434
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Kenora, OnCanada 5,7573,578
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9393,069
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9665,572
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0645,011
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5404,064
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1173,180
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6154,110
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,3873,347
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0765,019
Langara, BcCanada 7,8234,861
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,8923,661
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4333,997
London, OnCanada 4,8112,990
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6844,775
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6554,136
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9274,304
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,6334,743
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1733,214
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2753,899
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4845,272
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3643,955
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0064,353
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3193,305
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5123,425
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,1043,172
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0963,166
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1733,836
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7253,558
Morden, MbCanada 5,7993,603
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,0193,119
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4844,029
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8193,616
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9763,713
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2305,114
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5024,040
North Bay, OnCanada 5,1753,216
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0663,148
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0643,147
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1774,460
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6764,770
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7644,203
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,1293,187
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,9373,068
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,8443,632
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0554,384
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6293,498
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2854,527
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8773,652
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4464,006
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2444,502
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6804,772
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1483,820
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3985,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2673,273
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1754,459
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6904,157
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8773,652
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1483,821
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1483,821
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3985,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8014,226
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4463,384
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2353,253
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3063,918
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2073,236
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6694,766
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4393,380
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3883,969
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,2213,244
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2053,856
Scott, SkCanada 6,4884,032
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7223,556
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1973,229
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1153,178
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8315,487
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7233,556
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7353,564
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9874,342
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5394,685
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7443,570
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3763,341
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2543,887
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2603,890
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4583,392
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8294,865
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5904,716
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1465,062
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3683,957
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2864,528
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4654,018
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4973,416
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4263,372
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0904,406
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,8713,027
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,8773,030
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9253,060
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0963,788
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4793,404
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1324,432
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3633,332
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9464,316
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7234,178
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6574,137
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9234,302
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9244,302
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0023,729
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,8553,017
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9634,948
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2885,150
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,0013,108
Windsor, OnCanada 4,7412,946
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8483,634
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2573,888
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0453,135
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5824,711
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1483,821
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3964,596
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3294,554
SalCape Verde 6,3653,955
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7856,702
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2436,987
AbecheChad 11,0196,848
FayaChad 10,8226,725
MoundouChad 10,5116,531
N’DjamenaChad 10,3946,459
AntofagastaChile 2,7311,697
AricaChile 2,2091,373
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1303,188
ChicoChile 5,2033,233
ChillanChile 4,1042,550
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,1092,554
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1521,959
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,0793,156
Curico-General FreireChile 3,9422,450
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4401,516
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,4642,774
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,3223,929
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,3972,111
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,5302,815
ParronChile 3,8782,410
Puerto AysenChile 5,0623,145
Puerto MonttChile 4,6212,871
Punta ArenasChile 5,9183,677
QuinteroChile 3,7312,318
SantiagoChile 3,7952,358
SewellChile 3,8642,401
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,3342,693
ValdiviaChile 4,4392,759
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,4382,758
VallenarChile 3,3222,064
ValparaisoChile 3,7322,319
AltaiChina 14,5699,053
BeijingChina 15,3479,537
ChangchunChina 14,6139,081
ChangduChina 16,54010,278
ChangshaChina 16,66810,358
ChengduChina 16,61010,322
ChongqingChina 16,71010,384
DuianChina 15,9829,931
ErlianChina 15,0699,364
GanzhouChina 16,81210,447
GuangzhouChina 17,14410,654
HaikouChina 17,61410,945
HailarChina 14,2878,878
HamiChina 15,2069,449
HetanChina 15,3449,535
JiuquanChina 15,6019,695
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9479,288
KashiChina 14,9349,280
KunmingChina 17,24910,719
LanzhouChina 16,0129,950
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,55510,288
NanchangChina 16,50210,255
NanjingChina 16,0379,965
NanningChina 17,41410,821
PingbianChina 16,33510,151
QingdaoChina 15,5759,679
QiqiharChina 14,3358,908
RuoqiangChina 15,4849,622
ShanghaiChina 15,9739,926
ShantouChina 16,95610,537
ShenyangChina 14,8939,255
TaiyuanChina 15,6999,755
TaoyuanChina 16,53110,272
TengchongChina 17,22210,702
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,9739,304
Xi’AnChina 16,14210,031
XichangChina 16,93010,521
YanjiChina 14,5099,016
YichangChina 16,46610,232
YinchuanChina 15,7309,775
YiningChina 14,7529,167
ZhengzhouChina 15,9729,925
ZhijiangChina 16,85910,476
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14590
Antonio NarinoColombia 222138
AraucaColombia 1,177732
BarranquillaColombia 1,295805
Benito SalasColombia 497309
BogotáColombia 724450
Camilo DazaColombia 1,117694
El CaranoColombia 686426
Las GaviotasColombia 991616
MatecanaColombia 633393
PeralesColombia 632392
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,408875
Rafael NunezColombia 1,225761
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,462908
Simon BolivarColombia 1,341834
VanguardiaColombia 724450
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,047651
YariguiesColombia 953592
MoroniComoros 13,4488,357
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,293803
LimonCosta Rica 1,233766
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,328825
San JoseCosta Rica 1,283797
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2706,382
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5586,561
SibenikCroatia 10,3726,446
SplitCroatia 10,4176,473
ZagrebCroatia 10,3666,442
CamagueyCuba 2,3991,491
CasablancaCuba 2,6281,633
HavanaCuba 2,6091,621
WillemstadCuraçao 1,7301,075
FamagustaCyprus 12,0407,482
LarnacaCyprus 12,0187,468
LimassolCyprus 11,9717,439
NicosiaCyprus 11,9817,445
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3976,461
ChebCzech Republic 10,0846,266
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4966,522
PragueCzech Republic 10,2176,349
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5857,199
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0456,864
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4406,488
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7417,296
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3537,055
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0876,268
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2556,372
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8266,106
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8116,097
MarstalDenmark 9,9596,188
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0616,252
OdenseDenmark 9,9556,186
RandersDenmark 9,9336,172
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2306,357
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8626,128
TønderDenmark 9,8546,123
TylstrupDenmark 9,9296,170
TystofteDenmark 10,0116,221
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9886,207
VestervigDenmark 9,8286,107
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4508,358
Melville HallDominica 2,5711,598
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3581,465
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3681,472
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2391,391
BaniDominican Republic 2,2351,389
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1961,365
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3151,438
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3931,487
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2841,419
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3301,448
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3191,441
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1971,365
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2341,388
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3441,456
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3751,476
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3331,450
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3441,457
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2291,385
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3751,476
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3091,435
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1811,355
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3101,435
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3231,444
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2821,418
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3751,476
MichesDominican Republic 2,3651,470
MocaDominican Republic 2,3411,454
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3201,442
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3511,461
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3121,437
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3691,472
NeybaDominican Republic 2,2121,375
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1541,339
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3371,452
PoloDominican Republic 2,1771,353
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3771,477
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2361,390
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3851,482
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3411,455
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2961,426
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3561,464
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3441,457
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3741,475
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2711,411
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3171,440
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2551,401
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2541,401
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3291,448
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3621,467
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3411,454
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3191,441
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2721,412
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2121,375
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2831,419
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3451,457
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3421,455
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3001,429
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3631,468
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,4652,774
CanarEcuador 270168
GuayaquilEcuador 271168
IzobambaEcuador 2315
La ConcordiaEcuador 10163
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 438272
MilagroEcuador 250155
OtavaloEcuador 5131
PichilingueEcuador 15093
PortoviejoEcuador 241150
PuyoEcuador 161100
San GabrielEcuador 11370
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7627,309
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,0267,473
AswanEgypt 12,1727,564
AsyutEgypt 11,9397,419
BahariyaEgypt 11,7127,278
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9117,402
CairoEgypt 11,9217,408
DabaaEgypt 11,6247,223
DakhlaEgypt 11,7637,309
El ArishEgypt 12,1287,537
El TorEgypt 12,1737,564
FarafraEgypt 11,6437,235
HelwanEgypt 11,9207,407
HurguadaEgypt 12,2007,581
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9907,451
KhargaEgypt 11,9197,407
KosseirEgypt 12,2747,627
LuxorEgypt 12,1307,538
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5047,149
MinyaEgypt 11,8947,391
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9757,441
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2517,613
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2507,612
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0557,491
SalloumEgypt 11,3097,028
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3697,065
SohagEgypt 12,0157,466
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2037,583
TahrirEgypt 11,8437,360
TantaEgypt 11,8697,376
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9741,227
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9361,203
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9881,235
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9431,208
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7046,030
AsmaraEritrea 12,9448,043
AssabEritrea 13,3828,316
MassawaEritrea 12,9958,075
TallinEstonia 10,7606,686
TartuEstonia 10,8906,767
VilsandiEstonia 10,6216,600
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0048,081
GonderEthiopia 12,8207,967
NegeleEthiopia 13,1148,149
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,0473,758
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0835,644
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0405,617
Laucala BayFiji 11,3817,072
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4907,140
NandiFiji 11,4907,140
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0656,876
HelsinkiFinland 10,7446,676
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7596,686
JoensuuFinland 10,9376,796
JokioinenFinland 10,6706,630
JyvskylFinland 10,7486,679
KajaaniFinland 10,7966,709
KuopioFinland 10,8346,733
KuusamoFinland 10,8146,720
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9126,781
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4876,517
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,5966,584
OuluFinland 10,6726,632
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,6656,628
TampereFinland 10,6716,631
TurkuFinland 10,6096,593
VaasaFinland 10,5396,549
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7956,087
BiarritzFrance 8,9725,575
BordeauxFrance 9,0625,631
BrestFrance 8,8555,503
CaenFrance 9,1555,689
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2785,765
DijonFrance 9,5375,926
GourdonFrance 9,2235,731
GrenobleFrance 9,5685,946
Le MansFrance 9,1815,705
LilleFrance 9,4295,859
LyonFrance 9,5115,910
MarseilleFrance 9,5125,911
MontpellierFrance 9,4135,849
NancyFrance 9,6335,986
NantesFrance 9,0335,614
NiceFrance 9,6746,012
ParisFrance 9,3515,811
PerpignanFrance 9,3165,789
StrasbourgFrance 9,7366,050
ToulonFrance 9,5665,944
ToulouseFrance 9,2065,721
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9541,835
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7501,709
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9531,835
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9981,863
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,7871,732
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7824,214
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2205,108
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2205,108
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1034,414
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6064,105
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4814,649
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0655,012
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1329,403
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7538,546
BitamGabon 10,0056,217
CocobeachGabon 9,7956,087
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2356,360
LambarnGabon 9,8656,130
LastourvilleGabon 10,1416,302
LibrevilleGabon 9,7746,074
MakokouGabon 10,1586,312
MayumbaGabon 9,9106,158
MitzicGabon 10,0106,220
MkamboGabon 10,2776,386
MoandaGabon 10,2056,342
MouilaGabon 9,9516,184
Port-GentilGabon 9,7006,028
TchibanGabon 9,9516,184
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,239770
BanjulGambia 6,9814,338
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3677,685
TbilisiGeorgia 12,7237,906
BerlinGermany 10,1436,303
BrockenGermany 9,9606,189
CologneGermany 9,7046,030
DresdenGermany 10,1796,325
ErfurtGermany 9,9836,204
EssenGermany 9,7076,032
FichtelbergGermany 10,1246,291
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8176,101
GeisenheimGermany 9,7676,069
GorlitzGermany 10,2626,377
HamburgGermany 9,9236,166
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9226,166
HannoverGermany 9,8986,151
HelgolandGermany 9,7866,081
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,9846,204
KarlsruheGermany 9,7946,086
KasselGermany 9,8786,138
KonstanzGermany 9,8476,119
LeipzigGermany 10,0836,266
LindenbergGermany 10,2006,338
MagdeburgGermany 10,0276,231
MunichGermany 10,0436,241
MünsterGermany 9,7556,062
NeustrelitzGermany 10,1266,293
NurembergGermany 9,9926,209
NurnbergGermany 9,9886,207
PotsdamGermany 10,1276,293
RostockGermany 10,0596,251
SchleswigGermany 9,8966,149
StuttgartGermany 9,8516,121
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6736,011
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9816,203
AccraGhana 8,7175,417
KumasiGhana 8,5625,320
TamaleGhana 8,6515,376
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5125,290
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,2266,976
AthensGreece 11,0846,887
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0906,892
ChiosGreece 11,2907,016
CorfuGreece 10,7386,673
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,8516,743
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2546,994
IoanninaGreece 10,8146,720
KalamataGreece 10,9496,804
KerkiraGreece 10,7386,673
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0476,865
LamiaGreece 10,9626,812
LarissaGreece 10,9516,805
LemnosGreece 11,1716,942
LimnosGreece 11,1856,950
MethoniGreece 10,9236,788
MilosGreece 11,1686,940
MitiliniGreece 11,3167,032
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3117,029
NaxosGreece 11,2446,987
PatrasGreece 10,9106,779
RhodesGreece 11,4947,143
SamosGreece 11,3687,064
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1376,920
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1566,933
ThessalonikiGreece 10,9856,826
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9776,821
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8416,737
AasiaatGreenland 7,9014,910
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0014,972
AputiteqGreenland 8,3385,181
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2915,774
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3264,553
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7104,791
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9854,962
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8455,496
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9844,961
JulianehbGreenland 7,3144,545
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7754,831
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8405,493
NanortalikGreenland 7,2894,530
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3754,583
NordGreenland 9,5865,957
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4794,648
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5515,313
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3534,569
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7784,833
UpernavikGreenland 8,2595,133
UummannaqGreenland 8,1075,038
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6081,621
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6071,620
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1101,311
BokeGuinea 7,1404,437
ConakryGuinea 7,2584,510
FaranahGuinea 7,5754,707
KankanGuinea 7,7364,807
KindiaGuinea 7,3444,564
KissidougouGuinea 7,6434,749
LabeGuinea 7,4184,610
MacentaGuinea 7,7014,785
MamouGuinea 7,4324,619
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8304,865
SiguiriGuinea 7,7594,822
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0684,392
GeorgetownGuyana 2,3851,482
TimehriGuyana 2,3641,469
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1691,348
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6105,351
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9235,545
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7645,446
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0735,638
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8866,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7715,450
CatacamasHonduras 1,8651,159
CholutecaHonduras 1,7781,105
La CeibaHonduras 1,9931,239
La MesaHonduras 2,0231,257
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8081,123
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0121,250
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8501,150
TelaHonduras 2,0241,258
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19710,686
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,19810,687
BudapestHungary 10,5836,576
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5976,585
DebrecenHungary 10,7776,697
KeszthelyHungary 10,4566,498
MiskolcHungary 10,7046,651
PecsHungary 10,5396,549
SzegedHungary 10,6806,637
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,4076,467
AkureyriIceland 8,7205,419
DalatangiIceland 8,8885,523
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7755,453
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6245,359
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8445,496
ReykhólarIceland 8,5425,308
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4795,269
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5005,282
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5075,286
AgraIndia 16,10310,007
AhmedabadIndia 15,9879,935
AkolaIndia 16,50910,259
AllahabadIndia 16,49210,248
AmritsarIndia 15,5329,652
BangaloreIndia 17,01810,575
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,58710,307
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,20510,691
BikanerIndia 15,7019,757
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,26510,729
CherrapunjiIndia 17,03410,585
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,03410,585
DaltonganjIndia 16,76110,415
DarbhangaIndia 16,67510,362
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,89910,501
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,89910,501
DumkaIndia 16,92610,518
DwarkaIndia 15,7249,771
GoaIndia 16,53010,272
GuwahatiIndia 16,94110,527
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,84410,467
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,27010,111
JagdalpurIndia 17,02510,580
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,14810,656
KotaIndia 16,10110,005
KozhikodeIndia 16,91710,512
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4889,624
LudhianaIndia 15,6649,734
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,75410,411
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0179,953
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,25510,101
MusulipatnamIndia 17,15710,662
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,64310,342
New DelhiIndia 15,9329,901
PambanIndia 17,34710,779
PuneIndia 16,36910,172
SagarIndia 16,41510,200
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3319,527
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,14110,652
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,14110,652
VeravalIndia 15,9219,894
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,22610,705
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,02310,578
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,29711,370
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,09511,866
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,31910,762
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,41910,824
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,39610,189
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,52312,132
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6049,696
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,83812,328
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,14611,897
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6739,739
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,98211,174
AbadanIran 13,4738,372
ArakIran 13,4528,359
BabolsarIran 13,5598,426
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3378,909
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2688,245
Bandar LengehIran 14,2278,841
BirjandIran 14,2908,880
BushehrIran 13,7608,551
ChahbaharIran 14,8129,205
DezfulIran 13,4118,334
EsfahanIran 13,6858,504
IranshahrIran 14,7239,149
KermanIran 14,2448,852
KermanshahIran 13,2168,213
Khoram AbadIran 13,3528,297
MashhadIran 14,1238,776
OroomiehIran 12,9048,019
RamsarIran 13,3928,322
RashtIran 13,2888,258
SemnanIran 13,6788,500
ShahroudIran 13,7568,548
ShirazIran 13,8978,635
TabrizIran 12,9868,070
TeheranIran 13,5048,391
YazdIran 13,9348,659
ZahedanIran 14,6189,084
ZanjanIran 13,2268,219
BaghdadIraq 13,0088,083
BasraIraq 13,4238,341
BelmulletIreland 8,6465,373
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7435,433
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6935,402
ClonesIreland 8,8205,481
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7415,432
CorkIreland 8,6685,386
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6665,385
DublinIreland 8,8585,505
KilkennyIreland 8,7665,448
Malin HeadIreland 8,8475,497
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8235,483
ShannonIreland 8,6655,384
ValentiaIreland 8,5535,315
EilatIsrael 12,2687,623
HaifaIsrael 12,1947,577
JerusalemIsrael 12,2377,604
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2057,584
AlbengaItaly 9,7506,058
AlgheroItaly 9,7476,057
AmendolaItaly 10,3696,443
AnconaItaly 10,1816,327
ArezzoItaly 10,0476,243
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4596,499
BergamoItaly 9,8806,139
BolognaItaly 10,0036,216
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,0066,218
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3946,459
BrindisiItaly 10,5626,564
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8086,095
CameriItaly 9,7996,089
CampobassoItaly 10,2816,389
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8666,131
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8466,119
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7586,064
Cape MeleItaly 9,7536,060
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3406,425
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3326,420
CerviaItaly 10,0826,265
CiampinoItaly 10,1086,282
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9556,186
Cisa PassItaly 9,8956,149
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0466,243
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0686,256
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3416,426
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5006,525
DecimomannuItaly 9,8006,090
DobbiacoItaly 10,0756,261
FalconaraItaly 10,1696,319
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9956,211
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3566,435
FonniItaly 9,8276,106
FrontoneItaly 10,1186,287
FrosinoneItaly 10,1686,319
GelaItaly 10,2596,375
GenoaItaly 9,8086,095
GhediItaly 9,9246,167
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4766,510
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2356,360
GrossetoItaly 9,9836,203
GrottaglieItaly 10,5176,535
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8436,116
GuidoniaItaly 10,1216,289
IstranaItaly 10,0676,256
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1186,287
LatinaItaly 10,1366,299
LatronicoItaly 10,4026,464
LecceItaly 10,5816,575
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9296,170
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4746,509
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3716,445
MilanItaly 9,8466,119
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8046,092
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9926,209
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2536,371
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8526,122
PadovaItaly 10,0496,245
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9846,204
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1766,324
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1576,312
PantelleriaItaly 10,0596,251
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9266,168
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8426,116
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1016,277
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2396,363
PiacenzaItaly 9,8806,139
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9306,171
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0826,265
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1416,302
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3826,451
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0976,275
PrizziItaly 10,1876,330
RadicofaniItaly 10,0416,239
Resia PassItaly 9,9466,181
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1086,281
RivoltoItaly 10,1396,301
Rolle PassItaly 10,0426,240
RomeItaly 10,1016,277
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0806,264
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,1726,321
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7206,040
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3886,455
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6026,588
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8986,151
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7716,072
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4396,487
SigonellaItaly 10,3196,413
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5046,528
TarvisioItaly 10,1796,326
TermoliItaly 10,3076,405
TorinoItaly 9,7236,042
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7186,039
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1046,279
TrevicoItaly 10,3316,420
TrevisoItaly 10,0736,259
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1956,335
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7186,039
UdineItaly 10,1536,309
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1636,316
VeniceItaly 10,0866,267
VeronaItaly 9,9716,196
VicenzaItaly 10,0236,228
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0776,262
ViterboItaly 10,0646,254
VolterraItaly 9,9676,194
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2995,157
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,369